keyboard_arrow_down
Revenir à la liste
4 juillet 2021 Scramble Stableford

Aucune description pour cette compétition n'est disponible pour le moment...

Résultats Brut
# Prénom / Nom Idx. Total
1er Brigitte BERGEAUD fiche de score 11.2 40
Claude AMAGAT fiche de score 6.1 40
2e Danielle BARONNIER fiche de score 18.0 34
André ASTORINO fiche de score 18.0 34
3e Romain SISSIA fiche de score 9.3 34
Jérémie GROS-ROSANVALLON fiche de score 9.5 34
4e Martine GIROD fiche de score 21.3 33
Philippe GIROD fiche de score 9.8 33
5e Claire JULIEN fiche de score 8.5 32
Alain Arno JULIEN fiche de score 15.4 32
6e Daren GILBERT fiche de score 7.7 32
Franck BRUGUIER fiche de score 11.9 32
7e Eric DEZ fiche de score 10.6 32
Frederic MARIE fiche de score 20.0 32
8e Lysiane FALLAVIER fiche de score 17.0 31
Jacques FALLAVIER fiche de score 20.4 31
9e Catherine ALLIMANT fiche de score 15.0 30
Bernard ALLIMANT fiche de score 14.4 30
10e Eddie JENKINS fiche de score 17.5 30
Paul THEVENIN fiche de score 19.3 30
11e Polina GORELOVA fiche de score 29.7 28
Alexis ROBIN fiche de score 14.3 28
12e Isabelle RENVERSADE fiche de score 30.1 28
Alain RENVERSADE fiche de score 21.2 28
13e Line FREI-SONNEX fiche de score 14.2 25
Jane JENKINS fiche de score 21.0 25
14e Michel BREVET fiche de score 15.1 25
Christiane LALAIN fiche de score 16.7 25
15e Gerard MACHURAT fiche de score 15.0 24
Annie MACHURAT fiche de score 35.3 24
16e Michel DALLIERE fiche de score 18.5 24
Marie-Hélène DALLIERE fiche de score 18.2 24
17e Alain SAUVANET fiche de score 21.5 24
Maryse SAUVANET fiche de score 17.8 24
18e Pascal ALTERMATT fiche de score 22.3 23
Jean-Michel BARBATE fiche de score 21.0 23
19e Marie-Jose GUILLOT fiche de score 19.2 23
Géraldine MOREAU fiche de score 15.2 23
20e Gerard THEVENIN fiche de score 17.9 23
Nicole GABLER fiche de score 18.6 23
21e Nathalie MOISAN fiche de score 54.0 23
Arnaud MOISAN fiche de score 13.5 23
22e Dominique COMBAZ fiche de score 20.7 22
Pierre COMBAZ fiche de score 21.2 22
23e Bernard SCHEIBLI fiche de score 15.5 22
Jean-Francois PELOUX fiche de score 13.2 22
24e Jean-François SIBELLE fiche de score 17.5 22
Marie Noelle DE MAZENOD fiche de score 19.8 22
25e Benjamin CORON fiche de score 32.9 19
Bernard CORON fiche de score 31.8 19
26e Anne SENGEISEN fiche de score 40.0 18
Bertrand SENGEISEN fiche de score 17.4 18
27e Jean-François GERMAIN fiche de score 27.0 18
Dominique GERMAIN fiche de score 20.9 18
28e Christian RAPPY fiche de score 34.3 17
Caty CORON fiche de score 35.4 17
29e Denise BLATRIX fiche de score 18.9 17
Christian BLATRIX fiche de score 21.2 17
30e Franck ZAFRANI fiche de score 20.8 15
Patrick SAC-EPEE fiche de score 41.0 15
31e Marc WARNIER fiche de score 33.2 13
Muriel WARNIER fiche de score 23.2 13
32e Michel DARBON fiche de score 17.9 13
Monique DARBON-MARMONT fiche de score 30.4 13
33e Annie MATHY fiche de score 33.4 12
Bernard MATHY fiche de score 21.9 12