keyboard_arrow_down
Revenir à la liste
12 juin 2022 Scramble Stableford

Aucune description pour cette compétition n'est disponible pour le moment...

Résultats Brut
# Prénom / Nom Idx. Total
1er Brigitte BERGEAUD fiche de score 11.0 41
Claude AMAGAT fiche de score 6.2 41
2e Quentin MOISAN fiche de score 9.5 38
Arnaud MOISAN fiche de score 14.8 38
3e Philippe GAUTHIER fiche de score 11.5 37
Jérémie GROS-ROSANVALLON fiche de score 9.2 37
4e Tristan PUECH fiche de score 8.2 37
Pierre PUECH fiche de score 9.2 37
5e Colette BONNAUD fiche de score 12.2 35
Myriam LEVRAT fiche de score 26.3 35
6e Alexis ROBIN fiche de score 14.5 35
Daren GILBERT fiche de score 13.8 35
7e Christian STOUDER fiche de score 14.2 34
Celine STOUDER fiche de score 28.7 34
8e Philippe GIROD fiche de score 10.0 34
Martine GIROD fiche de score 22.6 34
9e Jules VAYER fiche de score 11.7 34
David VAYER fiche de score 21.6 34
10e Michel BREVET fiche de score 13.3 33
Marc CHAUDOUET fiche de score 15.5 33
11e Jean-François SIBELLE fiche de score 17.3 33
Franck BRUGUIER fiche de score 12.8 33
12e Polina GORELOVA fiche de score 30.2 32
Joseph CHAMOUN fiche de score 9.5 32
13e Nicolas ROSSI fiche de score 30.6 32
Pascal DAMIANI fiche de score 14.8 32
14e Nicole DUMEZ-REYNAUD fiche de score 28.4 31
Didier REYNAUD fiche de score 8.0 31
15e Jane JENKINS fiche de score 23.1 30
Line FREI-SONNEX fiche de score 14.6 30
16e Eddie JENKINS fiche de score 18.2 30
Annie GAUDET fiche de score 23.2 30
17e François-Xavier DERRIEN fiche de score 10.6 30
Daniel LECLERCQ fiche de score 31.3 30
18e Jacques FALLAVIER fiche de score 23.3 29
Lysiane FALLAVIER fiche de score 16.7 29
19e Martine WALBECQ fiche de score 14.6 28
Laure BELLIN fiche de score 21.8 28
20e Michel DALLIERE fiche de score 19.0 28
Marie-Hélène DALLIERE fiche de score 18.3 28
21e Kristine FERRERO fiche de score 14.8 28
Pierre TORRALBA fiche de score 24.9 28
22e Guillaume BEYNEL fiche de score 23.0 28
Laurent VERGNE fiche de score 13.2 28
23e Pierre COMBAZ fiche de score 21.3 27
Dominique COMBAZ fiche de score 23.4 27
24e Philippe BELFILS fiche de score 17.8 26
Sylviane BELFILS fiche de score 23.5 26
25e Christiane JOUVENT-THEVENIN fiche de score 25.4 26
Paul THEVENIN fiche de score 19.2 26
26e Marie-Jose GUILLOT fiche de score 18.5 26
Géraldine MOREAU fiche de score 18.0 26
27e Denise BLATRIX fiche de score 20.6 26
Christian BLATRIX fiche de score 21.5 26
28e Maryse SAUVANET fiche de score 17.5 24
Alain SAUVANET fiche de score 24.9 24
29e Marina COMBE VONNER fiche de score 19.6 24
Roger VONNER fiche de score 14.4 24
30e Arnaud FAZELI SANI fiche de score 54.0 24
Jacqueline RICHARDET fiche de score 17.1 24
31e Michel DARBON fiche de score 17.3 24
Patrick BEYEKLIAN fiche de score 28.3 24
32e Frederic MARIE fiche de score 20.0 23
Pascale MARIE fiche de score 30.1 23
33e Jean-Georges DRULOT fiche de score 25.4 23
Francoise DRULOT fiche de score 30.5 23
34e Nicole GABLER fiche de score 19.9 22
Gerard THEVENIN fiche de score 18.7 22
35e Jean-François GERMAIN fiche de score 28.0 21
Dominique GERMAIN fiche de score 21.4 21
36e Annie MACHURAT fiche de score 35.3 21
Gerard MACHURAT fiche de score 16.4 21
37e Jose MAGALHAES fiche de score 24.3 20
Yves DUTEL fiche de score 31.4 20
38e Christian GARIN fiche de score 27.5 19
Bernadette GARIN fiche de score 26.1 19
39e Etienne FRUCHON fiche de score 28.6 19
Catherine DONCHE fiche de score 25.5 19
40e Christian RAPPY fiche de score 31.9 14
Caty CORON fiche de score 36.4 14
41e Bernard MATHY fiche de score 21.9 11
Annie MATHY fiche de score 33.4 11
42e Ghislaine CHARROUX fiche de score 39.0 8
Patrick JOUVENT fiche de score 32.6 8